Find Hotels Near Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station Bangkok

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Bangkok
  3. Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station Bangkok

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
Haven't Met Silom

188-188/1 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (0.04 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

The 4-star Haven't Met Silom offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Bangkok. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience.

Very good 1764 reviews
8.3
I Residence Hotel Silom

93 Narathivas Nara Thivas Racha Nak (0.10 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Occupying a prime location next to BTS Chong Nonsi Station this stylish design hotel boasts a stunning infinity pool and rooftop restaurant. Guests enjoy free WiFi access which is available throughout.

Good 666 reviews
7.8
Good One Hostel & Cafe Bar

Thanon Naradhiwat Rajanagarindra (0.17 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Set in a prime location of Bangkok Good One Hostel & Cafe Bar puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience.

Very good 394 reviews
8.7
Sabai Sathorn Service Apartment

57 Sathorn 10/silom 9 Sathorn Rd. (0.18 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Just 3 minutes’ walk from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station Sabai Sathorn offers well-appointed serviced apartments with custom-made teak furniture. It features a rooftop swimming pool and a yoga room.

Very good 1008 reviews
8.3
Good One Poshtel & Cafe Bar

439/10 Narathiwat Road Silom Bangra (0.18 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Set in Bangkok 2.8 km from Siam Discovery Good One Poshtel & Cafe Bar features air-conditioned rooms and a bar. This 2-star hostel offers a shared lounge and a tour desk.

Very good 383 reviews
8.5
Trinity Silom Hotel

150 Silom Narathiwas Soi 3 Silom Ro (0.19 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Located in Bangkok 1.9 km from Patpong Trinity Silom Hotel provides air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi. The property is around 2.3 km from Snake Farm-Queen Saovabha Memorial Institute and 2.9 km from Lumpini Park.

Very good 170 reviews
8.0
Cordia Residence Sathorn

88/1-3 Soi Sathorn 8 Sathornnua Roa (0.25 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Cordia Residence Sathorn offers accommodation in Bang Rak. This 3-star hotel offers a 24-hour front desk a shared kitchen and free WiFi. The accommodation features a shared lounge an ATM and luggage storage for guests.

Very good 170 reviews
8.8
Kessara Hotel

38 Soi Silom 3 Silom Road Silom Ban (0.27 km from Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station)

Set a 5-minute walk from Lumpini Park Kessara Hotel in Bangkok features rooms with air conditioning and free WiFi. Built in 1914 the property is within 800 metres of Snake Farm-Queen Saovabha Memorial Institute and 2.1 km of MBK Shopping Mall.

Superb 214 reviews
9.5

Budget Hotels Near Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station See All

Enjoy Breakfast at the Hotels Near Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Chong Nonsi BTS Skytrain Station See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All