Find Hotels Near Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station Bangkok

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Bangkok
  3. Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station Bangkok

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
Le Siam Hotel

3 Convent Road Silom Bangrak (0.17 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Le Siam Hotel is a boutique hotel located at the heart of Bangkok; it provides easy access to transportation links and entertainment options. Situated in Silom Le Siam is within walking distance from several shopping centres and eateries.

Very good 530 reviews
8.6
ibis Styles Bangkok Silom

289 Silom Road Silom Bangrak Distri (0.31 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Located in Bangkok 1.3 km from Lumpini Park ibis Styles Bangkok Silom provides accommodation with a restaurant free private parking an outdoor swimming pool and a fitness centre. 2.

Fabulous 164 reviews
5.7
Artino Hotel

1 Soi Pipat 2 Silom Bang Rak (0.37 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Well situated in Bangkok Artino Hotel offers concierge services and free private parking. Among the facilities of this property are a restaurant a 24-hour front desk and room service along with free WiFi.

Very good 96 reviews
8.8
56 Surawong Hotel

Surawong Road 56 (0.38 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Offering air-conditioned rooms in the Bang Rak district of Bangkok 56 Surawong Hotel is 1.2 km from Lumpini Park. The property is around 1.9 km from Bangkok Art & Culture Centre 1.9 km from Siam Paragon Mall and 1.9 km from Amarin Plaza.

Good 46 reviews
7.6
Silom Serene A Boutique Hotel

7 Soi Pipat (silom 3) Silom Road Ba (0.41 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Set within landscaped tropical gardens in Bangkok’s Bangrak area Silom Serene is within 1 km from Lumphini Park. This boutique hotel offers elegant accommodations a restaurant and an outdoor pool.

Very good 507 reviews
8.7
Silom Forest Exclusive Residence

35 Soi Phiphat 2 Convent Road Silom (0.44 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Offering a fitness centre Silom Forest is only 400 metres from Patpong. It offers self-catering accommodation with a garden and free WiFi. The property is 5.4 km from Khao San Road and a 5-minute walk from BNH Hospital.

Very good 44 reviews
8.7
Oasis Silom Condominium

No.339 Alley 3 Silom Road (0.44 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Situated in Bangkok Oasis Silom Condominium features accommodation with free WiFi air conditioning a restaurant and access to a garden with an outdoor pool. Set 2.9 km from Lumpini Park the property offers a fitness centre.

Good 77 reviews
7.8
Baansilom Soi 3

16/11 Soi Piphat Silom Rd. Bangrak (0.45 km from Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station)

Baansilom Soi 3 is a stylish boutique hotel located in Silom Road a 5-minute walk from Chong Nonsri Sky Train Station. It offers modern accommodation with free Wi-Fi. Cosy rooms at Baansilom are fitted with cable TV a minibar and a work desk.

Very good 135 reviews
8.1

Budget Hotels Near Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station See All

Enjoy Breakfast at the Hotels Near Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Sala Daeng BTS Skytrain Station See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All