Find Hotels Near Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station Bangkok

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Bangkok
  3. Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station Bangkok

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
Vera Nidhra

333 Soi Charoennakorn 14 Yaek 9 Cha (0.17 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Vera Nidhra is a bed and breakfast located in a local residential area close to the river. Krung Thonburi Skytrain Station is a 5-minute walk from Vera Nidhra while ICONSIAM is a 15-minute walk away.

Superb 558 reviews
9.5
White Ivory Bed And Breakfast

535537 Soi Krungthonburi 6 Krungtho (0.36 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Located in Bangkok 5 km from Wat Arun White Ivory Bed And Breakfast provides accommodation with a restaurant free private parking free bikes and a shared lounge.

Very good 177 reviews
8.9
The Pattern boutique hotel

547-553 Soi Krungthonburi 6 Krungth (0.36 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Set in a prime location of Bangkok The Pattern Boutique puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. Both business travelers and tourists can enjoy the property's facilities and services.

Very good 197 reviews
8.8
The Pattern Boutique Hotel

547 Soi Krung Thonburi 6 Banglambho (0.36 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Situated in Bangkok The Pattern Boutique Hotel features free WiFi and guests can enjoy a restaurant free bikes and a shared lounge. The bed and breakfast offers an American or Asian breakfast.

Very good 268 reviews
8.9
OYO 935 The Palm Apartment

271 Charoen Nakhon Bangkok (0.38 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

4.1 km from Bangkok National Museum OYO 935 The Palm Apartment is situated in Bangkok and features air-conditioned rooms.

Good 14 reviews
7.3
Grand Tower Inn Sathorn Hotel

359/1 Charoennakorn 14/2 Charoenna (0.44 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Located just 100 metres from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station in Bangkok Grand Tower Inn Sathorn Hotel offers a restaurant and modern rooms with free WiFi access.

Very good 284 reviews
8.2
King Royal 2

291/6 Krungthonburi Rd. Klongtonsai (0.44 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Situated across the Chao Phraya River King Royal 2 is conveniently located just 200 metres from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station. It offers free WiFi in all rooms a fitness centre and air-conditioned rooms with a private balcony.

Pleasant 193 reviews
6.8
The Ex Capital Hotel

218soi Krungthon 6yak 13 Banglampoo (0.51 km from Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station)

Boasting a bar shared lounge and views of city The Ex Capital Hotel is situated in Bangkok 5 km from Wat Arun. Among the facilities of this property are a restaurant a 24-hour front desk and room service along with free WiFi.

Very good 61 reviews
8.6

Budget Hotels Near Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station See All

Enjoy Breakfast at the Hotels Near Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Krung Thonburi BTS Skytrain Station See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All